ent. flt.
nominativ gåpta
gåptah
genitiv gåptan
gåptaj
akkusativ gåptam
gåptide
illativ gåptese
gåptide
inessiv gåptesne
gåptine
elativ gåpteste
gåptijste
komitativ gåptine
gåptajgujmie
essiv gåptine
 
avledet diminutiv nominativ (onne) gåptetje
Full paradigm →

gåpta (subst.)

ent. flt.
nominativ gåpta
gåptah
genitiv gåptan
gåptaj
akkusativ gåptam
gåptide
illativ gåptese
gåptide
inessiv gåptesne
gåptine
elativ gåpteste
gåptijste
komitativ gåptine
gåptajgujmie
essiv gåptine
 
avledet diminutiv nominativ (onne) gåptetje
Full paradigm →
gåpta Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
  • gåpta subst. ent. nominativ

Mij joem båajhtode?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

gåpta maahta årrodh:

gåpta Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
  • gåpta subst. ent. nominativ