gaeptie maahta årrodh:
Full paradigm →
Full paradigm →
| ent. | flt. | |
|---|---|---|
| nominativ |
gaeptie
|
gaeptieh
|
| genitiv |
gaeptien
|
gaeptiej
geepti |
| akkusativ |
gaeptiem
|
gaeptide
geeptide |
| illativ |
gaaptan
|
gaeptide
geeptide |
| inessiv |
gaeptesne
|
gaeptine
geeptine |
| elativ |
gaepteste
|
gaeptijste
geeptijste |
| komitativ |
gaeptine
geeptine |
gaeptiejgujmie
geeptigujmie |
| essiv |
gaeptine
geeptine |
|
| avledet diminutiv nominativ |
(onne) gaaptetje
|
|
gaeptie (subst.)
| ent. | flt. | |
|---|---|---|
| nominativ |
gaeptie
|
gaeptieh
|
| genitiv |
gaeptien
|
gaeptiej
geepti |
| akkusativ |
gaeptiem
|
gaeptide
geeptide |
| illativ |
gaaptan
|
gaeptide
geeptide |
| inessiv |
gaeptesne
|
gaeptine
geeptine |
| elativ |
gaepteste
|
gaeptijste
geeptijste |
| komitativ |
gaeptine
geeptine |
gaeptiejgujmie
geeptigujmie |
| essiv |
gaeptine
geeptine |
|
| avledet diminutiv nominativ |
(onne) gaaptetje
|
|
- gaeptie Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
-
- gaeptie subst. ent. nominativ
Mij joem båajhtode?
If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.
gaeptie maahta årrodh:
- gaeptie Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
-
- gaeptie subst. ent. nominativ
Åarjelsaemien gïele
Norsk