presens (daan biejjien) preteritum (jååktan)
1.p.ent. (manne) gihtjelgem
gihtjelgim
2.p.ent. (datne) gihtjelgh
gihtjelgih
3.p.ent. (dïhte) gihtjelge
gihtjelgi
1.p.tot. (månnoeh) gihtjelgien
gihtjelgimen
2.p.tot. (dåtnoeh) gihtjelgidien
gihtjelgiden
3.p.tot. (dah guaktah) gihtjelgægan
gihtjelgigan
1.p.flt. (mijjieh) gihtjelgibie
gihtjelgimh
2.p.flt. (dijjieh) gihtjelgidie
gihtjelgidh
3.p.flt. (dah) gihtjelgieh
gihtjelgin
nektingsform
(ij) gihtjelgh
perf.partisipp
(lea) gihtjelgamme
gerundium
(lea) gihtjelgeminie
gen. = hvordan noe skjer
gihtjelgen
Full paradigm →

gihtjelgidh (verb, ulikestavelses)

  • (Phrase) bli spurt
presens (daan biejjien) preteritum (jååktan)
1.p.ent. (manne) gihtjelgem
gihtjelgim
2.p.ent. (datne) gihtjelgh
gihtjelgih
3.p.ent. (dïhte) gihtjelge
gihtjelgi
1.p.tot. (månnoeh) gihtjelgien
gihtjelgimen
2.p.tot. (dåtnoeh) gihtjelgidien
gihtjelgiden
3.p.tot. (dah guaktah) gihtjelgægan
gihtjelgigan
1.p.flt. (mijjieh) gihtjelgibie
gihtjelgimh
2.p.flt. (dijjieh) gihtjelgidie
gihtjelgidh
3.p.flt. (dah) gihtjelgieh
gihtjelgin
nektingsform
(ij) gihtjelgh
perf.partisipp
(lea) gihtjelgamme
gerundium
(lea) gihtjelgeminie
gen. = hvordan noe skjer
gihtjelgen
Full paradigm →
gihtjelgidh Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
  • gihtjelgidh verb intransitiv infinitiv
  • gihtjelgidh verb intransitiv indikativ preteritum 2.p.flt.

Mij joem båajhtode?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

gihtjelgidh maahta årrodh:

Der/lg
  • avledning verb intransitiv infinitiv
  • avledning verb intransitiv indikativ preteritum 2.p.flt.
gihtjedh Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
  • gihtjedh verb transitiv
gihtjelgidh Baakoehistovrije → Teksth →
  • gihtjelgidh verb intransitiv infinitiv
  • gihtjelgidh verb intransitiv indikativ preteritum 2.p.flt.